Advertisement
Create Account | Login


877-659-8388   SKU/Mfgr Part# Keywords   
   
  Sub-Categories:
DATA-ACC
 
Manufacturers:
Adtran
Belkin
Cambium Networks Ltd
Desk Phone Designs
Everest Communications Group
Extreme Networks Inc
Kramer Electronics Inc
KTI Networks
Middle Atlantic
Multi-tech
Netgear
Phybridge Inc.
Ribbon Communications Inc.
Tripp Lite
Wavetek

Home > Data Networking Accessories and Peripher


Data Networking Accessories and Peripher

Showing: 1 - 30 of 933 Items

Total Page(s): 32 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Description

Price
(USD)

Availability

AC Adapter for Call Finder
Multi-tech
AC Adapter for Call Finder



SKU: MU-01008038L      MPN#: 01008038L


$38.87

In Stock

 

100BASE-BX-D Bi-direction Downstream SFP Module  SMF 10km Link  LC-Connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port
Extreme Networks Inc
100BASE-BX-D Bi-direction Downstream SFP Module SMF 10km Link LC-Connector for Fast Ethernet SFP Port


UPC: 00644728100583

SKU: EX-10058      MPN#: 10058


$457.65

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
100G Passive DAC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 1m


UPC: 00644728044375

SKU: EX-100G-DACP-QSFP4SFP1M      MPN#: 100G-DACP-QSFP4SFP1M


$485.71

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
100G Passive DAC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 3m



SKU: EX-100G-DACP-QSFP4SFP3M      MPN#: 100G-DACP-QSFP4SFP3M


$713.00

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
100G DR QSFP28 500M LC SMF



SKU: EX-100G-DR-QSFP500M      MPN#: 100G-DR-QSFP500M


$2,388.27

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
100G LR QSFP 10KM LC SMF



SKU: EX-100G-FR-QSFP2KM      MPN#: 100G-FR-QSFP2KM


$3,952.62

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
100G FR QSFP28 2KM LC SMF



SKU: EX-100G-LR-QSFP10KM      MPN#: 100G-LR-QSFP10KM


$7,149.32

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
(7/18/20) DISCONTINUED **SEE NOTES** SRA - 100 G QSFP Passive Direct Attached Cable 5M



SKU: EX-100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501      MPN#: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501


$571.30

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
100G BiDi - SR QSFP28 100m



SKU: EX-100G-SR4BD-QSFP100M      MPN#: 100G-SR4BD-QSFP100M


$1,708.12

In Stock

 

QSFP+LR4 Parallel Single Mode (PSM)  MPO Connector  10km SMF
Extreme Networks Inc
QSFP+LR4 Parallel Single Mode (PSM) MPO Connector 10km SMF


UPC: 00644728103263

SKU: EX-10326      MPN#: 10326


$6,385.52

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
MPO to MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber Pinless MPO/MTP Connectors OM3 MMF Type B 100m



SKU: EX-10346      MPN#: 10346


$2,517.50

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
100Gb QSFP28-4xSFP28 (4x25Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m



SKU: EX-10443-EXT      MPN#: 10443-EXT


$10,490.90

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
100Gb QSFP28- 2 x QSFP28 (2x50Gb) Active Optical Breakout Cable 20m



SKU: EX-10449      MPN#: 10449


$5,687.68

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
25Gb SFP28 LR 10km SMF


UPC: 00644728105045

SKU: EX-10504-EXT      MPN#: 10504-EXT


$1,466.67

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
SRA - 10GE USR SFP+ Optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx Sensitivity 100m over MMF 8-Pack



SKU: EX-10G-SFPP-USR-8-E      MPN#: 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E


$8,729.99

In Stock

 


Extreme Networks Inc
SRA - 10GE USR SFP+ Optic (LC) w/ -13dBm Rx Sensitivity 100m over MMF 1-Pack



SKU: EX-10G-SFPP-USR-E      MPN#: 10G-SFPP-USR-E


$1,221.82

In Stock

 


Adtran
19in. in. RACK MNT INSTALL KIT



SKU: AD-1172986G1      MPN#: 1172986G1


$46.80

In Stock

 

DUAL BATTERY WALLMOUNT BRACKET
Adtran
DUAL BATTERY WALLMOUNT BRACKET



SKU: AD-1175052L1      MPN#: 1175052L1


$172.87

In Stock

 


Adtran
TOTAL ACCESS 19in. in. FAN UNIT



SKU: AD-1182006L1      MPN#: 1182006L1


$292.46

In Stock

 

23IN FLOW THRU FAN
Adtran
23IN FLOW THRU FAN



SKU: AD-1186006L2      MPN#: 1186006L2


$509.33

In Stock

 

23IN FAN REPLACEMENT FILTER
Adtran
23IN FAN REPLACEMENT FILTER



SKU: AD-1186009L1      MPN#: 1186009L1


$79.36

In Stock

 

FLOW THRU FAN RPLCMNT FILTR L2
Adtran
FLOW THRU FAN RPLCMNT FILTR L2



SKU: AD-1186009L2      MPN#: 1186009L2


$75.20

In Stock

 


Adtran
TA5K 8X 10G/10G XPON OLT MODUL



SKU: AD-1187518F1      MPN#: 1187518F1


$9,519.06

In Stock

 


Adtran
CCS 60G MESH AC FCC BLACK



SKU: AD-119316113F1      MPN#: 119316113F1


$6,429.54

In Stock

 


Adtran
CCS 60G MESH AC FCC GREY



SKU: AD-119316113F2      MPN#: 119316113F2


$6,429.54

In Stock

 


Adtran
CCS 60G MESH V2 AC BLACK



SKU: AD-119316114F1      MPN#: 119316114F1


$6,429.54

In Stock

 


Adtran
CCS 60G MESH V2 AC GREY



SKU: AD-119316114F2      MPN#: 119316114F2


$6,429.54

In Stock

 


Adtran
CCS 60G MESH AC ETSI BLACK



SKU: AD-119316115F1      MPN#: 119316115F1


$6,429.54

In Stock

 


Adtran
CCS 60G MESH AC ETSI GREY



SKU: AD-119316115F2      MPN#: 119316115F2


$6,429.54

In Stock

 


Adtran
CCS 60G MESH AC SFP FCC BLACK



SKU: AD-119316123F1      MPN#: 119316123F1


$6,830.94

In Stock

 

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10    [Next 10]    [Last] 
Showing: 1 - 30 of 933 Items

Total Page(s): 32 

Home > Data Networking Accessories and Peripher

  Advertisement


Advertisement






McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams         


Sitemap | Privacy

© 2017
TelephonyGlobal.com All Right Reserved
Current IP address = 44.192.26.60